Charter Brokerage Invest Owners Contact
Charter Brokerage Invest Owners Contact
NOI Riva 90 Argo for sale in Mallorca, photo 1
NOI Riva 90 Argo for sale in Mallorca, photo 2
NOI Riva 90 Argo for sale in Mallorca, photo 3
NOI Riva 90 Argo for sale in Mallorca, photo 4
NOI Riva 90 Argo for sale in Mallorca, photo 5
NOI Riva 90 Argo for sale in Mallorca, photo 6
TSB Yachting · Brokerage · Motor Yacht · Superyacht · 2020

NOI

Riva · 90 Argo · 28.5m
€ 6,450,000 VAT Not Paid Cook Islands Flag

Riva 90 Argo

M/Y NOI is a well-balanced Riva 90 Argo that combines strong performance, practical ownership and genuine charter appeal. Her configuration offers the rare advantage of a main-deck owner's suite within a manageable size range, creating a yacht equally suited to private cruising or commercial operation. Built with Riva's unmistakable attention to detail, NOI delivers both speed and comfort, with generous glazing and refined interiors giving a greater sense of volume throughout. Structured to support charter activity, she presents a compelling opportunity for an owner seeking immediate usability and the possibility to experience the yacht firsthand before purchase. Currently lying in Malta and in immaculate condition.

Full Specifications

LOA28.49 m
Beam6.50 m
Guests8 · 4 cabins
Crew2 cabins
Engine2× MTU 16V 2000 M96 · 4,870 HP
Max Speed30 kn
Range2,400 nm @ 7.5 kn
Engine Hours3,040 hrs
LyingMalta
FlagCook Islands
€ 6,450,000
VAT Not Paid · Cook Islands Flag
LOA
28.49 m
Beam
6.50 m
Guests
8 · 4 cabins
Crew
2 cabins
Engine
2× MTU 16V 2000 M96 · 4,870 HP
Max Speed
30 kn
Range
2,400 nm @ 7.5 kn
Engine Hours
3,040 hrs
Lying
Malta
Flag
Cook Islands
← Back to All Listings

TSB Yachting · Palma de Mallorca · All Listings · Main site · Charter fleet

All prices are indicative and subject to negotiation. Details believed correct but not guaranteed.